FANDOM


High Definition Confirm Service         ACMEworks DIGITAL FILM
High Definition Production Supervisor         GRAHAM HILL
High Definition Conform Editor         SPENCER ESTABROOKS
Post Definition Production Soundservices          ADVANTAGE AUIDO, INC
Sound Designer          PACA THOMAS
Digital Audio Transfer           J.LAMPINE


Foley Mixer           MARY  ERSTAD
Foley  Walker           CRAIG NG
Track Reading          MICHAEL EDMONDS


Song Co-Arranger and Engineer          STEPHAN OBERHOFF
Orchestration and Additional Music          BILLY MARTIN


Scoring Mixer           SCOTT COCHRAN
Voice & Song Recording Facilitles           SALAMI STUDIOS AP


Production Accountant           LAURIE "PINKY" HOOVER

Studio Teacher           RUTH AUERBACH


CAST, in  Order of Apperance
Littlefoot       ELIJAH WOOD
Chomper        JAMES ARNOLD TAYLOR
Ruby          GREY DELISLE
Tippy         RICKEY D'SHON COLLINS
Ducky        TARA STRONG
Spike         MITCHELL WHITFIELD  
Petrie        TOM KENNY
Cera        HAYDEN PANETTIERE
Toner        MATT HILL
Guido/Tickles/Mo/ Skip        ROB PAULSEN
Glidy        CHERAMI LEIGH
Melissie       LAURA MOONEY
Furleena       RAVEN
Milo       ROB PAULSEN
Lydia        ANNDI McAFEE
Plower       MEGAN STRANGE 
Hyp        MIKEY KELLY    
Mutt        JEFF BENNETT 
Nod       SCOTT MENVILLE 
Archie      CHARLES DURNING
Kosh       ROB PAULSEN    
Mr. Thicknose      DORIAN HAREWOOD       
Rinky      KEVIN HALORD
Laudette      LINDSAY TORRANCE
Nunt      LUKE WEST      
Zino      JEFF BENNET          
Etta      REBA McNTIRE   
Cug     MICHAEL CLARKE DUNCAN
Janana      JOAN COPELAND
Wild Arms      DAMON WAYANS, JR.
Egg Stealer      JEFF BENNET
Tempen       MARK RYAN
Hider      MAX CASELLA
Rapmus      KEVIN MICHAEL RICHARDSON
Taku       COMMON
Terra      EMILY BUNT
Khan      MICHAEL McKEAN
Sky       KHARY PAYTON
Star        JESSIE J.

Overseas Animation
Supervisors          CLAUDE CHIASSON
Assistant Editors          PAUL CALDER
ROBERT DE SALES
Lip Synch         ERIK PETERSON
Post Definition Production Facilites         COMPLETE POST, INC.
Leica Reel          GREG NELSON
Post Production Sound          ADVANTAGE AUIDO
Sound Effect Editing         PACA THOMAS
Foley Artist         PYLLIS GINTER
Dialogue Editing         MELISSA GENTRY ELLIS
Re-Recording Mixer        RAY LEONARD PAC THOMAS
Negative Cutting        MARY NELSON-DUERRRSTEIN
Tiles By        F-STOP, Inc.
Cel Paint Laboratory        ART COLOR PRODUCTS
Production Assistants        JAMIE CHRISTENSEN
CARRICK O'QUINN
Recording Facilities       MONTEREY POST PRODUCTION

Overseas Animation Studio
AKOM PRODUCTION Co., LTD.

Directors
JOO HOON CHIL      JO HANG DEOK
HAN SONG YEOL      SHIM HYUN BO

Animators
YANG DEOK SOO      JO SOON OAK
WON DONG GUNN      SUNG JOON YONG
PARK KWANG BAE      LEE JAE BOK
SUN HYUN SUK      KOH HYO SUK
LEE SOO JONG     YOON SUNG OAK
SHIN SUNG HO     LEE KANG JIN
LEE OAK MO     KIM HAN SOO
MIN KYUNG SUK      LEE HAN OAK
KIM YUNG OON      AHN HYO BIN
CHOL HOON      KIM KAK YUL
LEE KYUNG NAM      KIM MI HEE
LEE HO JOON      KIM YUNG KEUN
KWON GEE SOO      KIM KI TAE
SUH SUNG JIN       SUH SUNG JUNE
EUM SEUNG YOUNG       JUNG JAE OOK
PARK HUN GOOK      JANG NAM SOO

Asst. Animation Supervisors
MOON KANG SOO     KIM SONG CHEOL
OH NAM HEE      HAN JUNG LIM
SUNG SONN KYUNG

Animation Checkers
CHOL SUN AE      YOON HYO SOOK
KIM DON LI      YOON EUN AH
YU KYUNG WON       KOO SUNG HEE
YU JI HO        KIM EUN

Background Artists       LEE JAE HO
KYUNG PIL JOONG
Special Effects      KIM JUNG
SHIN JONG AH
Final Checker      JOO HONG DAE
JEE DO GEUN

Camera
JUNG JAE BOK      LEE SANG HON

Songs Produced by  
MICHELE BROURMAN


Overseas Animation Studios
WANG FILM PRODUCTION CO. LTD

Executive Producer
JAMES WANG

Supervising Director
BUNIS WANG

Background Director
VINCENT LIU

Production Coordinators
DANNY YEH
JOY TSAI
STEPHANIE LIAO

Layout Supervisors
HIPPO SUN
CHENNY CHEN
RACHEL PONG
LIN YANG

Assistant Animation Supervisors
ELTON LEE
STAN MA
WINNIE WEI

Animators
EAGLE CHENG   MICHAEL HUANG   DAN CHEN
GINNO KUO      KENNY HUANG     JOEY CHOU

Clean-up Supervisors
JANE HUANG       PAO HSI WANG

Clean-up Artists
JESSIE LIN      SHU FANG WANG YU   YU LAN TSAI
BELLE LU    IKE TSENG

InBetween Artists
HUI CHEN LEE    CHO KUO WANG   HSIU YING CHUNG
DOLLY CHUNG

Computer EFX
RICK LIN
TINA CHEN
HINNG CHEN
WAN LING

3-D Technicians
THOMPSON SHU
LIH WOEI

Digital Production Manager
ANNY WANG

Computer Artists
KENT LIN   ANDY FU   LORRAINE LON
ROCKY HUANG    JADE PONG

This motion picture is protected under laws of the United States and other countries.  
Unauthorized duplication, distribution or exhibition may result in civil liability and              
criminal prusecution.

COPYRIGHT 2019 by
UNIVERSAL STUDIOS
ALL RIGHTS RESERVED
Country of First Publication: United States of America Universal Animation Studios
LLC, Is the author of this motion picture for purposes of the Berne Convention and all
national laws giviing effect theretal

The Characthers and events depicted in the photoplay are fictitious.
Any similarity to actual persons, living or dead, is purely coincidental