FANDOM


          High Definition Confirm Service         ACMEworks DIGITAL FILM
    High Definition Production Supervisor         GRAHAM HILL
           High Definition Conform Editor         SPENCER ESTABROOKS
 Post Definition Production Soundservices         ADVANTAGE AUIDO, INC
                           Sound Designer         PACA THOMAS
                   Digital Audio Transfer         J.LAMPINE


                              Foley Mixer          MARY  ERSTAD
                            Track Reading          MICHAEL EDMONDS


             Song Co-Arranger and Engineer         STEPHAN OBERHOFF
        Orchestration and Additional Music         BILLY MARTIN


                             Scoring Mixer         SCOTT COCHRAN
         Voice & Song Recording Facilitles         SALAMI STUDIOS AP


                     Production Accountant         LAURIE "PINKY" HOOVER
                            Studio Teacher         RUTH AUERBACH


                                   CAST, in  Order of Apperance
                                  Littlefoot       ELIJAH WOOD
                                       Ducky       TARA STRONG
                                       Spike       MITCHELL WHITFIELD
                                       Cera        HAYDEN PANETTIERE
                                     Petrie        TOM KENNY
                                      Tippy        RICKEY D'SHON COLLINS
                                       Ruby        GREY DELILSE
                                    Chomper        JAMES ARNOLD TAYLOR
                               Mr. Clubtail        ROB PAULSEN
                              Mr. Thicknose        DORIAN HAREWOOD
                                     Archie        JOHN GOODMAN
                           Mo/Tickles/Guido        ROB PAULSEN
                                       Skip        JEFF BENNET
                                     Alphda        RAVEN SYMONE
                                       Milo        ROB PAULSEN
                                      Lydia        ANNDI McAFEE 
                                     Plower        MEGHAN STRANGE
                                      Tiara        ALI MILNER
                                     Elisle        CHRISTINA PICKLES 
                                             
                                              Music
                                       GRAZING IN THE LAND
                                           Preformed by 
                                           RAVEN SYMONE
                                        TRAPPED IN THE LAND
                                            Preformed by
                                            ROB PAULSEN
                                            ANNDI McAFEE 
                                            MEGHAN STRANGE


                                             WHERE ARE WE
                                             Preformed by
                                             PHIL COLLINS
                                          WE ARE HOME(We Are)
                                              Preformed by 
                                              PHIL COLLINS
                                    ESCAPE FROM THE MYSTERIOUS BEYOND
                                              Preformed by
                                               BLACKSTREET  
                                                  MýA 
                                              WE HAVE ESCAPE
                                                Preformed by
                                                    RAE


                                            Overseas Animation
                                     Supervisors          CLAUDE CHIASSON
                               Assistant Editors          PAUL CALDER
                                                          ROBERT DE SALES
                                       Lip Synch          ERIK PETERSON
             Post Definition Production Facilites         COMPLETE POST, INC.
                                       Leica Reel         GREG NELSON
                            Post Production Sound         ADVANTAGE AUIDO
                             Sound Effect Editing         PACA THOMAS
                                     Foley Artist         PYLLIS GINTER
                                 Dialogue Editing         MELISSA GENTRY ELLIS
                               Re-Recording Mixer         RAY LEONARD PAC THOMAS
                                  Negative Cutting        MARY NELSON-DUERRRSTEIN
                                          Tiles By        F-STOP, Inc.
                              Cel Paint Laboratory        ART COLOR PRODUCTS
                            Production Assistants         JAMIE CHRISTENSEN
                                                          CARRICK O'QUINN
                              Recording Facilities        MONTEREY POST PRODUCTION
                      
                                            Overseas Animation Studio
                                             AKOM PRODUCTION Co., LTD.
                                                    Directors
                                       JOO HOON CHIL      JO HANG DEOK
                                       HAN SONG YEOL      SHIM HYUN BO
                                                   Animators
                                       YANG DEOK SOO      JO SOON OAK
                                       WON DONG GUNN      SUNG JOON YONG
                                      PARK KWANG BAE      LEE JAE BOK
                                        SUN HYUN SUK      KOH HYO SUK
                                        LEE SOO JONG      YOON SUNG OAK
                                        SHIN SUNG HO      LEE KANG JIN
                                          LEE OAK MO      KIM HAN SOO
                                       MIN KYUNG SUK      LEE HAN OAK
                                        KIM YUNG OON      AHN HYO BIN
                                           CHOL HOON      KIM KAK YUL
                                       LEE KYUNG NAM      KIM MI HEE
                                         LEE HO JOON      KIM YUNG KEUN
                                        KWON GEE SOO      KIM KI TAE
                                       SUH SUNG JIN       SUH SUNG JUNE
                                    EUM SEUNG YOUNG       JUNG JAE OOK
                                       PARK HUN GOOK      JANG NAM SOO

                                          Asst. Animation Supervisors
                                        MOON KANG SOO     KIM SONG CHEOL
                                           OH NAM HEE     HAN JUNG LIM
                                                  SUNG SONN KYUNG
                                                         
                                               Animation Checkers
                                        CHOL SUN AE      YOON HYO SOOK
                                        KIM DON LI       YOON EUN AH
                                      YU KYUNG WON       KOO SUNG HEE
                                          YU JI HO       KIM EUN
                                                          
                                Background Artists       LEE JAE HO
                                                         KYUNG PIL JOONG
                                   Special Effects       KIM JUNG
                                                         SHIN JONG AH 
                                    Final Checker        JOO HONG DAE
                                                         JEE DO GEUN
                                                   
                                                   Camera
                                      JUNG JAE BOK      LEE SANG HON
                    
                                             Songs Produced by   
                                              MICHELE BROURMAN


                                           Overseas Animation Studios
                                          WANG FILM PRODUCTION CO. LTD
                                              Executive Producer
                                                  JAMES WANG
                                            Supervising Director
                                                  BUNIS WANG
                                              Background Director 
                                                  VINCENT LIU
                                            Production Coordinators
                                                  DANNY YEH
                                                  JOY TSAI
                                                STEPHANIE LIAO
                  
                                              Layout Supervisors
                                                  HIPPO SUN
                                                 CHENNY CHEN
                                                 RACHEL PONG
                                                   LIN YANG
                                        Assistant Animation Supervisors
                                                   ELTON LEE
                                                    STAN MA
                                                   WINNIE WEI
                                                     
                                                    Animators
                                  EAGLE CHENG   MICHAEL HUANG   DAN CHEN
                                  GINNO KUO      KENNY HUANG     JOEY CHOU
                                              Clean-up Supervisors
                                         JANE HUANG       PAO HSI WANG
                     
                                               Clean-up Artists
                                JESSIE LIN      SHU FANG WANG YU   YU LAN TSAI
                                             BELLE LU    IKE TSENG
                                               InBetween Artists
                                HUI CHEN LEE    CHO KUO WANG   HSIU YING CHUNG
                                                 DOLLY CHUNG
                                                 Computer EFX
                                                   RICK LIN
                                                   TINA CHEN
                                                  HINNG CHEN
                                                   WAN LING
                                                3-D Technicians
                                                  THOMPSON SHU
                                                    LIH WOEI
                                           Digital Production Manager
                                                    ANNY WANG
                                                 Computer Artists
                                        KENT LIN   ANDY FU   LORRAINE LON
                                            ROCKY HUANG    JADE PONG
       This motion picture is protected under laws of the United States and other countries.  
      Unauthorized duplication, distribution or exhibition may result in civil liability and  
                                             criminal prusecution.
  
                                                                                                                                                                           
                                            COPYRIGHT 2023 by
                                   UNIVERSAL STUDIOS ALL RIGHTS RESERVED
       Country of First Publication: United States of America Universal Animation Studios 
     LLC, Is the author of this motion picture for purposes of the Berne Convention and all
                                  national laws giviing effect theretal
               The Characthers and events depicted in the photoplay are fictitious.
             Any similarity to actual persons, living or dead, is purely coincidental