FANDOM


            High Definition Confirm Service         ACMEworks DIGITAL FILM
      High Definition Production Supervisor         GRAHAM HILL
             High Definition Conform Editor         SPENCER ESTABROOKS


   Post Definition Production Soundservices         ADVANTAGE AUIDO, INC
                             Sound Designer         PACA THOMAS
                     Digital Audio Transfer         J.LAMPINE


                                Foley Mixer         MARY  ERSTAD
                              Foley  Walker         CRAIG NG
                              Track Reading         MICHAEL EDMONDS


              Song Co-Arranger and Engineer         STEPHAN OBERHOFF
         Orchestration and Additional Music         BILLY MARTIN


                              Scoring Mixer         SCOTT COCHRAN
          Voice & Song Recording Facilitles         SALAMI STUDIOS AP


                      Production Accountant         LAURIE "PINKY" HOOVER
                             Studio Teacher         RUTH AUERBACH


                                    CAST, in  Order of Apperance
                              Young Littlefoot       FELIX AVITIA
                                    Littlefoot       ELIJAH WOOD
                                       Grandpa       BARRY BOSTWICK 
                                       Grandma       MIRIAM FLYNN
                                          Bron       KIEFER SUTHERLAND 
                                  Young Shorty       ELIZABETH DAILY
                                        Shorty       JASON RAIZE
                                           Sue       BERNADETTE PETERS
                                  Titanosaurus       ROB PAULSEN
                                           Pat       JOHN GOODMAN
                                       Chomper       JAMES ARNOLD TAYLOR
                                          Ruby       GREY DELISLE
                                         Spike       MITCHELL WHITFIELD
                                         Tippy       RICKEY D'SHON COLLINS
                                   Tippy's Mom       SUSAN KREBS
                              Spiketail Leader       ROB PAULSEN
                                        Petrie       TOM KENNY
                             Petrie's Siblings       MIRIAM FLYNN
                                                     ANNDI McAFEE
                                                     NIKA FUTTERMAN
                                                     SUSAN BLU
                                                     ROB PAULSEN
                                                     JEFF BENNET
                                         Shyrie      KA
                                   Petrie's Mom      TRESS MAcNEILLE
                                        Pterano      MICHEAL YORK
                                          Ducky      TARA STRONG
                                    Ducky's Mom      TRESS MAcNEILLE 
                                                     MIRIAM FLYNN
                                                     ANNDI McAFEE
                                                     ROB PAULSEN
                                                     JEFF BENNET
                                                     NIKA FUTTERMAN
                                                     SUSAN BLU
                                           Cera      HAYDEN PANETTIERE
                                         Tricia      MEGHAN STRANGE
                                           Dana      NANCY CARTWRIGHT
                                          Dinah      SANDY FOX
                                           Tria      JESSICA GEE
                                     Ruby's Mom      NIKA FUTTERMAN
                                     Ruby's Dad      ROB PAULSEN
                                Ruby's Siblings      JEFF BENNET
                                  Guido/Tickles      ROB PAULSEN
                                           Skip      JEFF BENNET
                                            Hyp      MIKEY KELLY
                                           Mutt      JEFF BENNET
                                            Nod      SCOTT MENVILLE
                                   Hyp's Father      NICHOLAS GUEST
                                   Mr. Clubtail      PETE SEPENUK


                                            Overseas Animation
                                    Supervisors          CLAUDE CHIASSON
                              Assistant Editors          PAUL CALDER
                                                         ROBERT DE SALES
                                       Lip Synch         ERIK PETERSON
            Post Definition Production Facilites         COMPLETE POST, INC.
                                      Leica Reel         GREG NELSON
                           Post Production Sound         ADVANTAGE AUIDO
                            Sound Effect Editing         PACA THOMAS
                                    Foley Artist         PYLLIS GINTER
                                Dialogue Editing         MELISSA GENTRY ELLIS
                              Re-Recording Mixer         RAY LEONARD PAC THOMAS
                                Negative Cutting         MARY NELSON-DUERRRSTEIN
                                        Tiles By         F-STOP, Inc.
                            Cel Paint Laboratory         ART COLOR PRODUCTS
                           Production Assistants         JAMIE CHRISTENSEN
                                                         CARRICK O'QUINN
                                                                                                                           Recording Facilities         MONTEREY POST PRODUCTION
                      
                                         Overseas Animation Studio
                                         AKOM PRODUCTION Co., LTD.
                                                Directors
                                    JOO HOON CHIL      JO HANG DEOK
                                    HAN SONG YEOL      SHIM HYUN BO
                                                 Animators
                                     YANG DEOK SOO      JO SOON OAK
                                     WON DONG GUNN      SUNG JOON YONG
                                    PARK KWANG BAE      LEE JAE BOK
                                      SUN HYUN SUK      KOH HYO SUK
                                      LEE SOO JONG      YOON SUNG OAK
                                      SHIN SUNG HO      LEE KANG JIN
                                        LEE OAK MO      KIM HAN SOO
                                     MIN KYUNG SUK      LEE HAN OAK
                                      KIM YUNG OON      AHN HYO BIN
                                         CHOL HOON      KIM KAK YUL
                                     LEE KYUNG NAM      KIM MI HEE
                                       LEE HO JOON      KIM YUNG KEUN
                                      KWON GEE SOO      KIM KI TAE
                                      SUH SUNG JIN      SUH SUNG JUNE
                                   EUM SEUNG YOUNG      JUNG JAE OOK
                                     PARK HUN GOOK      JANG NAM SOO

                                         Asst. Animation Supervisors
                                     MOON KANG SOO     KIM SONG CHEOL
                                        OH NAM HEE     HAN JUNG LIM
                                              SUNG SONN KYUNG
                                                         
                                             Animation Checkers
                                      CHOL SUN AE      YOON HYO SOOK
                                       KIM DON LI      YOON EUN AH
                                     YU KYUNG WON      KOO SUNG HEE
                                         YU JI HO      KIM EUN
                                                          
                                             Background Artists       
                                                 LEE JAE HO
                                              KYUNG PIL JOONG
                                              Special Effects     
                                                 KIM JUNG
                                               SHIN JONG AH 
                                               Final Checker     
                                                JOO HONG DAE
                                                JEE DO GEUN
                                                   
                                                  Camera
                                      JUNG JAE BOK      LEE SANG HON
                    
                                             Songs Produced by   
                                             MICHELE BROURMAN


                                        Overseas Animation Studios
                                       WANG FILM PRODUCTION CO. LTD
                                            Executive Producer
                                               JAMES WANG
                                           Supervising Director
                                                BUNIS WANG
                                            Background Director 
                                                VINCENT LIU
                                          Production Coordinators
                                                 DANNY YEH
                                                 JOY TSAI
                                               STEPHANIE LIAO
                  
                                             Layout Supervisors
                                                 HIPPO SUN
                                                CHENNY CHEN
                                                RACHEL PONG
                                                 LIN YANG
                                      Assistant Animation Supervisors
                                                 ELTON LEE
                                                  STAN MA
                                                 WINNIE WEI
                                                     
                                                  Animators
                                  EAGLE CHENG   MICHAEL HUANG   DAN CHEN
                                  GINNO KUO      KENNY HUANG     JOEY CHOU
                                            Clean-up Supervisors
                                         JANE HUANG       PAO HSI WANG
                     
                                              Clean-up Artists
                                JESSIE LIN      SHU FANG WANG YU   YU LAN TSAI
                                              BELLE LU    IKE TSENG
                                               InBetween Artists
                                HUI CHEN LEE    CHO KUO WANG   HSIU YING CHUNG
                                                 DOLLY CHUNG
                                                 Computer EFX
                                                   RICK LIN
                                                   TINA CHEN
                                                  HINNG CHEN
                                                   WAN LING
                                                3-D Technicians
                                                  THOMPSON SHU
                                                   LIH WOEI
                                           Digital Production Manager
                                                   ANNY WANG
                                               Computer Artists
                                       KENT LIN   ANDY FU   LORRAINE LON
                                         ROCKY HUANG    JADE PONG
       This motion picture is protected under laws of the United States and other countries.  
         Unauthorized duplication, distribution or exhibition may result in civil liability 
                                         and criminal prusecution.
  
                                                                                                                                               COPYRIGHT 2019 by
                                                                                                                                               UNIVERSAL STUDIOS
                                                                                                                                              ALL RIGHTS RESERVED
                                                                                                         Country of First Publication: United States of America Universal Animation Studios 
                                                                                           
        LLC, Is the author of this motion picture for purposes of the Berne Convention and all
                                                                                                                                      national laws giviing effect theretal
                                                                                                               The Characthers and events depicted in the photoplay are fictitious.
                                                                                                               Any similarity to actual persons, living or dead, is purely coincidental